Event 2 Friday Lucky Numbers | Entry List

Entry Lists are Alphabetical - Updated 24/05/2018

Entry Total Surname First Name CPSA Class Category Event 2 Bank Event 2 Squad Event 2 Peg Event 2 Time
1 Abrams Mick 96322 B Veteran 2 40 5 12:15
2 Ackroyd Colin 72230 B Veteran 4 61 2 12:30
3 Adams John 12635 AA Veteran 1 52 2 12:30
4 Aldous John 58140 A Veteran 3 27 1 10:15
5 Alford David SC3530 AA Senior 1 18 5 10:15
6 Allen Karen 116558 B Ladies 2 22 5 10:15
7 Allen Malcolm 104548 B Veteran 3 57 5 12:30
8 Allen Richard 81436 A Senior 2 40 1 12:15
9 Allen Simon 134229 AA Senior 3 27 2 10:15
10 Allen Tim 109309 B Senior 2 40 2 12:15
11 Amos David 56201 B Senior 2 22 4 10:15
12 Armstrong Darren U119CC AA Senior 2 88 1 14:45
13 Armstrong Jim U473Y B Senior 2 53 2 12:30
14 Armstrong Ross U164PP A Senior 2 53 1 12:30
15 Armstrong William U326E AA Senior 2 87 2 14:45
16 Barclay Gail SC6202 B Ladies 1 20 4 10:15
17 Barnett D W2621 B Ladies 3 58 2 12:30
18 Barnett John 6247 AA Veteran 3 58 1 12:30
19 Barningham Keith 97753 B Veteran 3 41 4 12:15
20 Barrett David M11231 A Senior 4 95 1 14:45
21 Bartley Lloyd 112089 C Senior 4 31 5 10:15
22 Baskerville Mike 120353 A Senior 3 58 5 12:30
23 Bebbington Craig 115567 A Senior 3 44 2 12:15
24 Beedan D.M. 90263 AA Senior 4 93 4 14:45
25 Beedan M 90262 AA Veteran 4 93 1 14:45
26 Beer Thomas 1955 B Senior 2 6 2 10:00
27 Behan Brendan L8353 A Senior 3 91 4 14:45
28 Bell D. S. 115868 A Senior 1 81 2 14:45
29 Bellamy D. 67979 B Ladies 1 51 3 12:30
30 Berry Robert 125819 C Senior 1 19 1 10:15
31 Biddulph Alex W100 AA Senior 3 76 3 14:30
32 Billingsby Dave 85362 B Veteran 4 31 1 10:15
33 Billingsby Jeremy 131527 C Senior 3 42 3 12:15
34 Birch John 15449 C Veteran 2 37 3 12:15
35 Bishop Daniel 128943 AA Senior 4 96 2 14:45
36 Booth Joe 117408 A Senior 3 75 5 14:30
37 Bough Nigel 55 C Veteran 2 53 3 12:30
38 Bowman Richard 132388 C Senior 1 84 2 14:45
39 Boyd Gary SC5392 A Senior 4 62 2 12:30
40 Bradley Larry U220QQ A Senior 2 71 1 14:30
41 Bradley N. U111OO AA Senior 2 87 4 14:45
42 Bradley Rory U229QQ C Senior 2 71 2 14:30
43 Brass Guest GER05 UNC Senior 4 46 5 12:15
44 Brass Hannes GER01 UNC Colts 4 46 2 12:15
45 Brass Peter GER02 B Senior 4 46 1 12:15
46 Brazier Jack 132058 C Colts 4 15 2 10:00
47 Brazier Joshua 132057 AA Junior 4 15 1 10:00
48 Bremner S. SC1226 B Senior 4 14 3 10:00
49 Brent David 118283 B Senior 1 19 2 10:15
50 Bryant Mark 119986 A Senior 3 57 4 12:30
51 Buchanan Lindell 116839 C Senior 2 8 5 10:00
52 Bull Alex 114497 A Senior 4 31 2 10:15
53 Bullock G. W627 A Senior 1 2 5 10:00
54 Burns Thomas 134537 B Colts 1 84 3 14:45
55 Burton Gary 3121 AA Senior 4 96 1 14:45
56 Bushell C. M.  37684 A Senior 1 82 3 14:45
57 Bushell J. 110724 B Ladies 1 82 1 14:45
58 Byard Lee 725 AA Senior 2 56 1 12:30
59 Byard Richard 132339 C Senior 2 56 2 12:30
60 Cain Andy 134804 B Senior 3 43 2 12:15
61 Caithness D. SC4176 AA Senior 1 67 3 14:30
62 Campbell Mark SC4412 AA Senior 2 54 4 12:30
63 Carroll John 112996 AA Senior 4 96 4 14:45
64 Casey Martin RU7008 B Senior 2 86 4 14:45
65 Cassidy Bernard U104FF AA Senior 1 35 4 12:15
66 Chalmers Paul SC1568 A Senior 3 10 1 10:00
67 Chaplow Paul 300 AA Senior 1 49 2 12:30
68 Chapman Nigel 64228 AA Senior 1 51 2 12:30
69 Chidley Colin 117916 A Senior 4 48 1 12:15
70 Child Mark 128471 B Senior 3 25 4 10:15
71 Christie Emma SC3415 C Ladies 1 67 4 14:30
72 Clark Martin 116852 AA Veteran 1 3 1 10:00
73 Clark Tony 136858 C Senior 4 47 2 12:15
74 Clarke John C103 C Veteran 4 32 1 10:15
75 Claydon Tony 136712 C Senior 4 13 3 10:00
76 Clements Lee 119315 AA Senior 2 39 2 12:15
77 Clifton Wayne W1078 A Senior 2 55 3 12:30
78 Codd Maurice L168 B Veteran 2 24 2 10:15
79 Coley H. 126034 B Senior 4 64 3 12:30
80 Coley Ian 551 A S. Vets 4 64 2 12:30
81 Collins Malcolm 111404 B Veteran 2 5 4 10:00
82 Conroy Noel M11072 A Senior 2 70 3 14:30
83 Corvan Damien U118JJ AA Senior 4 77 5 14:30
84 Corvan Dermot U141LL C Senior 4 77 3 14:30
85 Coupe Brian 30788 B Veteran 3 57 2 12:30
86 Coward D. 3078 A S. Vets 1 84 1 14:45
87 Cox Liam 99378 C Veteran 4 96 5 14:45
88 Crawford Edward U129HH C Senior 2 88 4 14:45
89 Crawford Kate 105297 UNC Ladies 2 6 5 10:00
90 Crawford Kenneth U129HH A Senior 2 88 2 14:45
91 Crumpler Niall 126102 AA Senior 4 77 1 14:30
92 Cutter Elliott 133666 A Senior 4 95 4 14:45
93 Dale Geoff U135HH AA Senior 1 35 3 12:15
94 Dallas David U125MM A Senior 3 90 2 14:45
95 Dallas Sammy U456X AA Veteran 3 59 2 12:30
96 Dalton Michael L5323 A S. Vets 2 24 3 10:15
97 Darch Simon 35639 B Senior 3 11 2 10:00
98 Davey Alan 42555 B Veteran 4 48 3 12:15
99 Davidson David U643F A Senior 4 94 3 14:45
100 Davies E.  W1414 C Veteran 4 30 2 10:15
101 Davies Gwyn W1284 A Senior 2 55 5 12:30
102 Davies Mike W2608 B Senior 2 8 4 10:00
103 Davies Paul W2719 A Senior 3 76 4 14:30
104 Davies Scott W2627 AA Senior 3 76 1 14:30
105 Davys Alan 39758 C Veteran 3 12 5 10:00
106 Delf Mark 132851 AA Senior 4 80 2 14:30
107 Diener Werner GER04 UNC Senior 4 46 4 12:15
108 Dietz Robert 125714 AA Senior 4 78 2 14:30
109 Doherty Jim RU370D AA Senior 2 85 5 14:45
110 Donnelly William U827Y A Veteran 3 89 4 14:45
111 Donoghue Ger M9310 A Senior 4 95 5 14:45
112 Doran J. P. RU1119 A S. Vets 2 72 5 14:30
113 Douglas Ian 33433 AA Senior 1 81 4 14:45
114 Dowling Colm M10584 AA Senior 4 79 4 14:30
115 Dring Nicholas 126501 C Senior 2 7 4 10:00
116 Duane Billy C8647 A Senior 1 18 2 10:15
117 Duane David C8633 A Senior 1 18 3 10:15
118 Duffy Gerry 3644 A Veteran 1 82 4 14:45
119 Dunstane Paul 112676 C Senior 4 31 4 10:15
120 Edmond Simon W2696 B S. Vets 2 55 2 12:30
121 Eley Steve 125207 A Senior 3 27 5 10:15
122 Ellison Alan 7578 A Veteran 2 37 2 12:15
123 Eltham G. 14219 A S. Vets 4 29 3 10:15
124 Ervine Hugh U867A A Senior 3 75 4 14:30
125 Evans P. A. W2241 AA Senior 3 10 2 10:00
126 Evans R. A W2340 A Senior 2 55 1 12:30
127 Everitt Robert 125655 C Senior 3 25 5 10:15
128 Evlambiou Mike 123354 B Senior 2 40 4 12:15
129 Faulkener Roger W1759 AA Senior 2 69 4 14:30
130 Faulkner Robert W2547 A Senior 2 69 3 14:30
131 Fiddler Stephen 84815 AA Senior 3 44 4 12:15
132 Finlay Allen U401C AA Senior 3 73 3 14:30
133 Finlay James L10893 B Senior 3 91 2 14:45
134 Finnucane Paul M11247 A Senior 4 95 2 14:45
135 Fitzgerald Darragh M10465 A Senior 3 26 1 10:15
136 Flatli Robert 520124 C Veteran 2 87 3 14:45
137 Flower Carl 117800 AA Senior 2 8 2 10:00
138 Flower Ian 117747 AA Senior 2 8 3 10:00
139 Forbes Danny SC5405 B Senior 2 54 1 12:30
140 Forrest Steven SC5366 B Senior 3 9 3 10:00
141 Foster Ian 128050 A Senior 1 3 3 10:00
142 Fowkes Alan 105846 A Veteran 1 82 5 14:45
143 Frankland P. 88221 AA Senior 3 75 1 14:30
144 Fraser Catherine S3075 B Ladies 1 36 3 12:15
145 Frith J. 95323 A Senior 3 12 3 10:00
146 Furber E.  26175 A Senior 3 12 2 10:00
147 Furber L. 26174 A Senior 3 10 5 10:00
148 Gallagher Robert 45340 A Veteran 4 79 5 14:30
149 Gardener Anthony 7442 A S. Vets 3 42 2 12:15
150 Gardiner S. 100330 AA Veteran 1 33 5 12:15
151 Garrett David 124724 AA Senior 3 28 2 10:15
152 Gennard Stacey SC4342 AA Senior 1 20 3 10:15
153 Gibson Jason 128558 A Senior 1 66 1 14:30
154 Gilmartin Derville RU10639 A Ladies 3 59 1 12:30
155 Gilmartin Edward RU10638 A Senior 3 59 5 12:30
156 Gimblett Alan 2909 A Senior 4 63 3 12:30
157 Gleeson John M10485 A Senior 2 70 4 14:30
158 Glover Stephen 86399 C Senior 4 78 3 14:30
159 Gorrett Paul 133138 C Senior 3 60 5 12:30
160 Gray John 138840 C Senior 4 16 4 10:00
161 Greening Lorraine 137724 C Ladies 4 16 3 10:00
162 Greenlaw Richard SC4436 AA Senior 1 66 3 14:30
163 Gregan David 117421 C Veteran 4 47 4 12:15
164 Grey David U119MM B Senior 2 23 2 10:15
165 Griffith Artie U0005 A Veteran 4 94 5 14:45
166 Griffiths Tom W551 A Veteran 3 76 5 14:30
167 Guilfoyle David L11167 A Senior 3 91 1 14:45
168 Gwynne A. R. W2221 A Senior 2 7 5 10:00
169 Gwynne David RU1102 A S. Vets 1 35 2 12:15
170 Haines Robert 116979 AA Veteran 1 33 3 12:15
171 Halsall J. 117901 AA Senior 3 44 5 12:15
172 Hambly H. O. 129005 A Senior 1 1 4 10:00
173 Hancock Peter 109234 B Veteran 1 17 1 10:15
174 Hansen Aage Walter NO178399 C S. Vets 2 86 3 14:45
175 Hanson Judith 121918 C Ladies 2 38 3 12:15
176 Harris Alex 124605 AA Senior 4 15 3 10:00
177 Harrison Neil W2472 A Senior 3 43 4 12:15
178 Harrison Paul 106360 C Senior 3 59 3 12:30
179 Hart Owen W2234 B Senior 2 7 1 10:00
180 Hart Robert 126945 A Senior 4 45 2 12:15
181 Harter Chris 135051 A Senior 3 76 2 14:30
182 Hartley Mike 118693 AA Veteran 1 50 2 12:30
183 Harvey M. 123018 A Senior 2 21 2 10:15
184 Hayes Lance A8704157 AA Senior 2 70 5 14:30
185 Henry Alan 4336 AA Senior 4 80 5 14:30
186 Henry James RU511G AA Senior 1 68 4 14:30
187 Henry Ken C11234 C Senior 3 74 4 14:30
188 Hepburn Iain SC1185 AA Senior 3 10 4 10:00
189 Hickey Pat M11049 B Senior 4 95 3 14:45
190 Hill Tim 114873 B Senior 4 48 2 12:15
191 Hinchliffe David 121065 AA Veteran 2 38 1 12:15
192 Hitchmough Jane 105606 B Ladies 2 86 1 14:45
193 Hoban Sean C5765 B Veteran 1 18 4 10:15
194 Holden Emma 7226 AA Ldy/Jnr 1 65 3 14:30
195 Holden James 7229 B S. Vets 1 65 5 14:30
196 Holden Russ 7228 AA Senior 1 65 2 14:30
197 Howe Martin 110266 AA Senior 4 13 2 10:00
198 Howlett G. K. 45553 AA Senior 2 22 2 10:15
199 Hudson Dennis 95653 A Senior 2 22 1 10:15
200 Hufton Russ 106438 AA Senior 2 39 3 12:15
201 Humphries Andrew W2708 C Senior 4 62 1 12:30
202 Hunter Sam SC5193 A Senior 2 23 1 10:15
203 Hunter Sam TBA C Senior 3 25 2 10:15
204 Hunter William U12300 A Senior 2 23 3 10:15
205 Hutchinson Bernie 129755 A Senior 3 44 3 12:15
206 Jacobs Brian 56060 B Veteran 2 5 3 10:00
207 Jacobs Frances 96394 C Ladies 2 6 4 10:00
208 James Steven 11197 C Veteran 1 2 2 10:00
209 Janes Steve 130245 AA Senior 4 45 3 12:15
210 Jenkins Ronald SC3513 B Veteran 1 36 5 12:15
211 Jewell Rodney 126924 B Senior 3 9 2 10:00
212 Johnson Peter 129744 B Senior 4 77 4 14:30
213 Jones John W259 B Veteran 4 30 3 10:15
214 Jones Kenneth SC4766 AA Senior 4 62 4 12:30
215 Jones R. M. W2325 A Senior 2 55 4 12:30
216 Kaspersen Kurt NOM332985 C Senior 2 88 3 14:45
217 Kavanagh Jack L6039 B S. Vets 2 24 4 10:15
218 Kearnes Noel L4016 A Veteran 3 92 3 14:45
219 Keith Ian SC4441 A Senior 4 14 4 10:00
220 Kello Kjell NO1565232 UNC Senior 2 87 5 14:45
221 Kelly Terry C10247 A Senior 3 92 5 14:45
222 Kendrick Eric 5013 A S. Vets 1 19 3 10:15
223 Kendrick Graham 86342 A Senior 1 50 4 12:30
224 Kennedy Rhuaraidh SC4259 B Senior 4 62 5 12:30
225 Kerins Jamie C4011 A Senior 3 26 2 10:15
226 Kimberley Mark 129068 C Senior 4 47 1 12:15
227 King Ian 120544 B Senior 3 57 1 12:30
228 Kirby Lee 115837 AA Senior 1 33 2 12:15
229 Kjeldsberg Knut Saxe 85466 B S. Vets 2 85 3 14:45
230 Kling Robert S4978 B S. Vets 3 90 1 14:45
231 Knox Harry U731R A S. Vets 4 79 1 14:30
232 Laverick John 118908 A Senior 1 52 4 12:30
233 Lavery Mark 73370 B Senior 3 12 4 10:00
234 Lawless Gerry C6126 AA Senior 3 90 4 14:45
235 Lawrence Michael C11108 C Senior 3 74 3 14:30
236 Lawrence Patrick C11109 A Senior 3 74 1 14:30
237 Lazenby Andrew 49972 A Senior 1 51 4 12:30
238 Lazenby Dave 49197 A Veteran 1 51 1 12:30
239 Leak Andrew 68222 A Senior 1 65 4 14:30
240 Leamon Perry 29348 B Veteran 3 57 3 12:30
241 Lewis Claire W2685 C Ladies 1 17 2 10:15
242 Lewis R. C.  W2233 AA Veteran 2 69 1 14:30
243 Lewis Rhys W2691 A Senior 1 66 5 14:30
244 Lewzey David 11701 A Veteran 2 6 3 10:00
245 Liddell Colin 118066 A Veteran 1 52 5 12:30
246 Linnell Jason 128135 AA Senior 3 73 2 14:30
247 Lloyd Andy 116481 B Senior 1 19 4 10:15
248 Logan Connor 65536 B Senior 2 56 5 12:30
249 Logan Snr William 8111 A Veteran 2 22 3 10:15
250 Lovatt Nigel 6151 A Veteran 1 68 2 14:30
251 Löw Andy GER03 UNC Senior 4 46 3 12:15
252 Lucas J. A. 1802 C S. Vets 4 94 4 14:45
253 Lyons Ed 127177 A Senior 1 50 3 12:30
254 MacDonald Angus SC1746 B Veteran 3 89 1 14:45
255 MacDonald Graham SC4243 B Senior 1 18 1 10:15
256 MacDonough Sean SC750 B Veteran 3 9 4 10:00
257 MacKay D. M. S1111 A Senior 1 36 4 12:15
258 Mackay Don SC6264 AA Senior 2 54 3 12:30
259 MacKay Kevin SC4378 A Senior 2 23 5 10:15
260 Mackenzie John SC1675 AA Senior 2 54 2 12:30
261 MacPhail James SC2694 A Senior 1 17 5 10:15
262 Malden John 82867 AA Veteran 3 27 4 10:15
263 Malone David L6278 AA Senior 2 85 4 14:45
264 Martin Sean U183FF B Senior 3 59 4 12:30
265 Masson Scott SC4125 AA Senior 2 53 4 12:30
266 McAllister Eric SC1505 A Veteran 3 10 3 10:00
267 McBay Ivar SC4205 AA Senior 1 66 1 14:30
268 McCauley Enoch U337C AA Senior 1 4 3 10:00
269 McCauley Sharon U113MM B Ladies 1 4 4 10:00
270 McConville M. W397 C S. Vets 3 42 1 12:15
271 McConville M. J. W1342 A Senior 2 70 1 14:30
272 McCoy Gerry RU3628 AA Senior 2 85 1 14:45
273 McCrystal Patrick RU10254 B Senior 2 86 5 14:45
274 McDonald Cathal L9151 AA Senior 3 92 4 14:45
275 McDonell A. SC3621 A Senior 1 36 2 12:15
276 McFlynn Bernard U6397 B Senior 3 90 3 14:45
277 McGillen Michael C807 AA Senior 3 92 1 14:45
278 McGillen Paul C11028 A Senior 3 74 2 14:30
279 McGloin John C10685 B Senior 3 90 5 14:45
280 McGovern C. A. 13858 B Ladies 4 94 2 14:45
281 McGovern Roy 124989 B Veteran 4 94 1 14:45
282 McKay Frank RU718G B S. Vets 1 35 1 12:15
283 McNamara Ollie L9241 A Senior 3 91 3 14:45
284 McNamee Gerry RU9156 AA Senior 2 72 3 14:30
285 Meadows Bob 121272 C Veteran 4 63 2 12:30
286 Meakin Paul 111393 AA Senior 2 39 5 12:15
287 Melrose Andrew SC3837 A Senior 4 30 4 10:15
288 Melrose Dianne SC3922 B Ladies 2 23 4 10:15
289 Miller J. G. SC3059 A Veteran 1 67 1 14:30
290 Milne Michael SC583 AA Veteran 1 17 4 10:15
291 Mock Jon 122845 B Veteran 4 63 5 12:30
292 Moir T.G 67036 A Veteran 2 69 5 14:30
293 Montgomery John U399C B S. Vets 3 73 1 14:30
294 Montgomery Keith U207PP AA Senior 3 73 5 14:30
295 Mooney Gary 133477 C Senior 3 60 3 12:30
296 Morrell Sylvester L6225 C S. Vets 2 24 1 10:15
297 Morris Charlotte 2308 C Ldy/Colt 4 64 4 12:30
298 Morris Chris 103791 AA Senior 2 5 1 10:00
299 Morris Dave 118843 B Senior 4 64 1 12:30
300 Morris Richard 111934 A Senior 2 5 5 10:00
301 Morris Sharon 124039 B Ladies 4 64 5 12:30
302 Morrison Alex SC4321 A S. Vets 3 25 1 10:15
303 Moule Chris 43566 AA Senior 1 33 4 12:15
304 Mullarkey Ian 71316 AA Senior 4 80 4 14:30
305 Mullholland G. D. U199KK B Veteran 1 1 2 10:00
306 Mustoe Denis W60 A Veteran 2 37 1 12:15
307 Nairn Graham SC4562 A Senior 4 62 3 12:30
308 Newman Ken 107719 B Senior 4 31 3 10:15
309 Noble Mark  129697 C Senior 4 16 2 10:00
310 Noone Michael C6442 AA Senior 3 26 5 10:15
311 Nutter Geoff 88429 B Senior 4 30 5 10:15
312 O’Connor Patrick C11310 B Veteran 2 54 5 12:30
313 O’Hara Edmond C9262 A Veteran 3 26 4 10:15
314 O’Neill Jonathan U11105 AA Senior 2 72 2 14:30
315 O’Neill Ryan RU11104 B Senior 2 72 1 14:30
316 O’Rouke Alan C9256 A Senior 3 92 2 14:45
317 O’Sullivan Brendan M10048 B Senior 4 79 2 14:30
318 Odam Sarah 128021 C Ladies 2 38 4 12:15
319 Olden Robert 86078 A Senior 2 37 5 12:15
320 Ormiston Cameron SC4111 A Senior 1 66 2 14:30
321 Osbourne Paul 130791 A Senior 3 25 3 10:15
322 Owen Paul 12362 B Veteran 3 28 1 10:15
323 Pain Cliff 99155 A Veteran 3 11 4 10:00
324 Panter Matt 110605 AA Senior 3 11 1 10:00
325 Pape Steven  95558 B Veteran 1 81 1 14:45
326 Parish Adrian 29285 A Senior 1 1 3 10:00
327 Parry John W215 C S. Vets 3 9 5 10:00
328 Patterson Ian 115291 AA Senior 1 49 1 12:30
329 Peacock Allan SC911 A Veteran 3 89 5 14:45
330 Peters Patrick L6702 AA Senior 3 91 5 14:45
331 Petherbridge Mac 138026 C Colts 2 56 4 12:30
332 Petherbridge Troy 115717 A Senior 2 56 3 12:30
333 Phillippo Neil 117942 B Senior 3 27 3 10:15
334 Phillipson Ted 11811 AA Veteran 4 80 1 14:30
335 Piper Alan 113822 A Senior 2 21 1 10:15
336 Porter Shaun 112991 AA Senior 3 11 3 10:00
337 Powell Leanne 111815 AA Ladies 1 83 3 14:45
338 Prettejohn B. 2310 A S. Vets 4 29 4 10:15
339 Price Dan 133087 AA Senior 1 33 1 12:15
340 Priestman D. 122880 A Senior 3 75 3 14:30
341 Pryor Andy 95211 B Senior 4 48 5 12:15
342 Quinn Bernadette RU6726 A Ladies 2 71 3 14:30
343 Quinn Maurice RU6723 A Senior 1 82 2 14:45
344 Quinn Paul RU6721 B Senior 2 72 4 14:30
345 Quinn Phelim U1508 A Veteran 2 71 5 14:30
346 Quinn Phelim Hugh RU6724 AA Senior 2 71 4 14:30
347 Ratcliffe Lee 122835 AA Senior 1 83 5 14:45
348 Rautenberg Charlie SC1117 B Veteran 1 81 5 14:45
349 Reddy Neil 66700 B S. Vets 4 29 5 10:15
350 Reid Ivan 66078 A Senior 2 7 3 10:00
351 Relph P. 105605 AA Senior 2 86 2 14:45
352 Reynolds Billy W525 A Senior 4 96 3 14:45
353 Reynolds Gerry 2329 A Senior 2 40 3 12:15
354 Ridley D. 31260 A Veteran 1 81 3 14:45
355 Rimington Ken 67301 AA S. Vets 4 47 3 12:15
356 Ritchie Keith 126380 AA Senior 2 38 2 12:15
357 Roberts E. W280 A Veteran 4 30 1 10:15
358 Roberts T. 134284 B Colts 3 58 4 12:30
359 Robertson Marcus SC6224 AA Senior 1 20 2 10:15
360 Robinson David 80808 C Senior 1 52 1 12:30
361 Rogers Geoff 4526 A Veteran 2 37 4 12:15
362 Roper Ian 123542 A Senior 4 93 5 14:45
363 Rose Nick 26091 AA Senior 2 39 4 12:15
364 Rowan Colin SC6213 A Senior 1 36 1 12:15
365 Rowe G. M. 3979 C S. Vets 4 78 1 14:30
366 Sanderson Graham 10149 C Veteran 4 63 1 12:30
367 Sant Paul 125165 A Senior 3 60 1 12:30
368 Sayles G. 119513 A Veteran 1 84 5 14:45
369 Scott Norman SC5385 A Veteran 1 68 5 14:30
370 Searby Mike 136040 A S. Vets 1 3 2 10:00
371 Seifert Julian 125038 B Senior 2 21 4 10:15
372 Semmens George 48347 B S. Vets 1 1 5 10:00
373 Seurre Philip 29102 C S. Vets 1 2 1 10:00
374 Shankland Christopher SC4645 A Senior 1 2 3 10:00
375 Shankland Gordon SC4001 A Veteran 1 4 2 10:00
376 Sharpstone Harvey 82924 B Veteran 1 50 5 12:30
377 Sharpstone Sharon 7008 C Ldy/Vet 1 51 5 12:30
378 Shaw Mark 96250 AA Senior 4 61 4 12:30
379 Sheedy M.  M1958 A Veteran 3 26 3 10:15
380 Sheldrake Matt 129704 A Senior 1 49 4 12:30
381 Shiels Anna Marie M10097 A Ladies 1 3 4 10:00
382 Shiels Edward M10199 B Senior 1 3 5 10:00
383 Shortt Stephen U719E AA Senior 3 73 4 14:30
384 Shynn K.  10819 A S. Vets 4 29 2 10:15
385 Shynn R. 4971 C S. Vets 4 29 1 10:15
386 Simpson R. 135624 B Senior 3 59 3 12:30
387 Sinclair John SC1647 C S. Vets 3 89 2 14:45
388 Singleton Bob 95522 AA Senior 1 67 2 14:30
389 Singleton R. 104392 A S. Vets 1 84 4 14:45
390 Skinner Jim SC4254 B Veteran 1 20 5 10:15
391 Sloan Ronald U105FF AA Senior 4 14 1 10:00
392 Smith Carrie SC4375 A Ladies 1 67 5 14:30
393 Smith Kevan SC3656 AA Senior 1 66 4 14:30
394 Smith Marty 125835 AA Senior 1 49 3 12:30
395 Smith Shane 105655 AA Senior 4 61 5 12:30
396 Smith W. SC4319 A Senior 1 66 5 14:30
397 Snell Adrian 117867 AA Senior 4 47 5 12:15
398 Southall Leah 132717 B Ldy/Colts 3 42 4 12:15
399 Spence W. J. U3348 B Veteran 2 85 2 14:45
400 Spratley P. 119430 B Veteran 2 69 2 14:30
401 Stamper David 129794 A Senior 1 68 1 14:30
402 Stead Colin 116326 C Senior 2 21 3 10:15
403 Stead Karen 126257 C Ladies 2 21 5 10:15
404 Stock Kevin 92164 A Senior 1 19 5 10:15
405 Street Derek SC4314 A Veteran 3 89 3 14:45
406 Swatts Andrea 118929 A Ladies 1 68 3 14:30
407 Taberner David 11531 A S. Vets 1 52 3 12:30
408 Taylor David 14934 AA Veteran 2 7 2 10:00
409 Taylor David 126104 B Senior 4 77 2 14:30
410 Taylor Graham 109155 A Veteran 3 28 3 10:15
411 Taylor John 95589 A Veteran 4 61 1 12:30
412 Thomas P. A. 65442 A Senior 3 44 1 12:15
413 Thomas Paul 129125 A Senior 4 78 4 14:30
414 Thomas Richard W2745 C S. Vets 3 9 1 10:00
415 Thomas Russell W1427 A Senior 3 58 3 12:30
416 Thomas Stephen 106514 C Veteran 2 8 1 10:00
417 Thomas Stephen SC3955 A Senior 2 24 5 10:15
418 Thrane Geir NO10124 B Senior 2 88 5 14:45
419 Thurnell I. 2003 A Ldy/Colts 1 66 2 14:30
420 Thurnell Martin 19666 B Senior 1 66 3 14:30
421 Thurstfield D. 29410 A Senior 3 12 1 10:00
422 Tinson Richard 131756 AA Senior 4 15 4 10:00
423 Titterington John 127613 A Senior 3 28 4 10:15
424 Toomer Dave 10892 AA Senior 4 61 3 12:30
425 Turkington Mervyn 109958 A Veteran 2 53 5 12:30
426 Turner Michael 109672 AA Senior 1 83 1 14:45
427 Turnes George 90649 A Veteran 3 11 5 10:00
428 Twigger Chris 51803 A Senior 1 1 1 10:00
429 Upfield Josh 137714 UNC Colts 3 43 5 12:15
430 Vass Brian 108913 A Senior 4 14 5 10:00
431 Vaughan R.  101008 A Senior 1 2 4 10:00
432 Venn Mark 81903 AA Veteran 4 78 5 14:30
433 Vicary Darren 129861 B Senior 3 60 2 12:30
434 Vidler Doug 106013 A Senior 4 15 5 10:00
435 Waghorne Nicky 102791 AA Senior 1 83 4 14:45
436 Wainright W. 52625 C Veteran 3 41 5 12:15
437 Walsh Joe M7348 AA Senior 4 79 3 14:30
438 Walsh Noel M7336 C S. Vets 2 70 2 14:30
439 Walsh Paul TBC C Senior 3 74 5 14:30
440 Wannell Mike 116027 B Veteran 1 83 2 14:45
441 Ward Paul 47976 A Senior 1 66 4 14:30
442 Watkinson Darren 127060 A Senior 3 42 5 12:15
443 Weaver Karl 130519 C Senior 4 45 5 12:15
444 Webb Phil 113950 C Veteran 4 63 4 12:30
445 Wells Jamie 134538 UNC Colts 3 43 3 12:15
446 Wells Marc 133591 A Senior 3 43 1 12:15
447 Whitehead Stuart 108175 AA Senior 1 65 1 14:30
448 Whiten Hazel 111933 B Ladies 2 5 2 10:00
449 Whiting Andrew 132790 B Senior 3 41 1 12:15
450 Wiart Jean-Michel 136458 B Senior 1 17 3 10:15
451 Wilcoxson Lee 129381 AA Senior 2 38 5 12:15
452 Williams Karl 117135 A Senior 2 6 1 10:00
453 Williams Morgan W2481 B Junior 1 4 1 10:00
454 Williams Paul 22000 A Senior 4 93 3 14:45
455 Williamson Ivan U203X A Senior 1 35 5 12:15
456 Wilson Pauline 122113 B Ladies 3 41 3 12:15
457 Wilson Roger 122072 C Veteran 3 41 2 12:15
458 Woolcock Keith 73307 A Senior 4 48 4 12:15
459 Woolley Curtis 111369 AA Senior 1 49 5 12:30
460 Wragg A. 105904 AA Senior 3 75 2 14:30
461 Wragg Andrew 121503 A Senior 4 93 2 14:45
462 Wright William SC5152 B Veteran 1 20 1 10:15
463 Young James U101FF AA Senior 2 87 1 14:45

Squad Planning

At the Krieghoff DTL you will shoot 100 birds over 4 traps, 25 on each trap. You will notice that your squad moves to the next trap after you have shot 25 targets, so for instance if you're shooting on Squad 1 at 10:00 on Trap A, the next Trap will be Trap B at 10:30, then Trap C at 11:00 and finally Trap D at 11:30. You stay within a specific Bank of 4 Traps for your entire 100 birds, so if you start on Trap D, you will then move onto the following Trap in the same Bank which is Trap A.

You can view the Full Squad Plan to see all 16 Traps and how it works.