Krieghoff Sporting Masters

Krieghoff Sporting Masters entry listS

There will be No Field Entries. To allow the shoot to run smoothly, we are not allowing field entries at the event on any of the two days. All entries must be pre-booked before the event.

ENTRY TOTAL: 433

DAY 1 Entry List
Saturday 28th September

09:00 Squad 1 09:00 Squad 26
Julian Brockley  
M. Chamberlain  
C. Osborn  
T. Hatton  
D. Morgan  
   
09:08 Squad 2 09:08 Squad 27
   
   
   
   
   
   
09:16 Squad 3 09:16 Squad 28
   
   
   
   
   
   
09:24 Squad 4 09:24 Squad 29
C. Rees  
   
   
   
   
   
09:32 Squad 5 09:32 Squad 30
Richard Keen  
Steve Williams  
Robert Bruce  
Daniel Whittemore  
   
   
09:40 Squad 6 09:40 Squad 31
P. Pedersen  
S. Tyreng  
   
   
   
   
09:48 Squad 7 09:48 Squad 32
Robin Griffin J. Thackray
Jason Thorne D. Teasdale
Philip Simpson S. Dickson
Peter Simpson A. Wiseman
  D. Wolverson
  B. Green
09:56 Squad 8 09:56 Squad 33
S. Smith R. Bird
C. Milne L. Greenfield
B. Walker M. Shephard
L. Fisher S. Davis
M. Buckley J. Young
   
10:04 Squad 9 10:04 Squad 34
K. Spear T. Stevens
B. Spear A. George
S. Williams D. Adams
K. Walker J. Oates
D. Tugwell J. Howe
   
10:12 Squad 10 10:12 Squad 35
A. Rowe C. Rees
T. Pearce R. Pesticcio
P. Grose S. Rowland
J. England J. Hoddinott
P. Martin A. Morris
R. Pethick M. Hayward
10:20 Squad 11 10:20 Squad 36
N. Bullen B. Hartland
P. Sawitzki S. Dunkling
S. Dale  
M. Dale  
L. Williams  
M. Rowe  
10:28 Squad 12 10:28 Squad 37
M. Butcher A. Gurney
A. Hawkins P. Williams
G. Tromans K. Houldsworth
J. Tromans M. Bower
B. Woodard  
D. Parsons  
10:36 Squad 13 10:36 Squad 38
P. Rust W. Fenner
P. Hamlin T. Fenner
L. Phillips  
I. Gunn  
S. Lagoudis  
   
10:44 Squad 14 10:44 Squad 39
A. Bavington  
R. Potts  
B. Whitehouse  
P. Cheeseman  
J. Bennion  
   
10:52 Squad 15 10:52 Squad 40
N. Adams  
S. Clarke  
M. Daniel  
   
   
   
11:00 Squad 16 11:00 Squad 41
R. Frampton William Reese
David Ward Martyn Myers
Trevor Bell Adam Fearn
Matthew Bell Nigel Lacey
George Keys  
Mark Webster  
11:08 Squad 17 11:08 Squad 42
A. Shaw Edward Rees
H. John Owen Lewis
C. Jones Bleddyn Lewis
C. Hill  
T. Hill  
S. Pinker  
11:16 Squad 18 11:16 Squad 43
G. Bevan I. Evans
L. Llewellin H. Bulman
C. Biddlecombe R. Morgan
M. Hart W. Davies
T. Shayle L. Bulman
   
11:24 Squad 19 11:24 Squad 44
D. Fallon  
K. Fallon  
E. Whyte  
   
   
   
11:32 Squad 20 11:32 Squad 45
J. Bonnett  
J. Pile  
J. Ellender  
M. Lyes  
A. Bonnett  
W. Hewland  
11:40 Squad 21 11:40 Squad 46
A. Bradley  
H. Bradley  
   
   
   
   
11:48 Squad 22 11:48 Squad 47
C. Childerhouse  
A. Bovingdon  
R. Instone  
G. Vint  
   
   
11:56 Squad 23 11:56 Squad 48
N. Lane  
D. Pope  
   
   
   
   
12:04 Squad 24 12:04 Squad 49
L. He  
P. Dobson  
P. Mudd  
W. Martin  
E. Solomons  
   
12:12 Squad 25 12:12 Squad 50
Lee Newman Nathan Eynon
Nick Portlock  
Kevin Childs  
Grant Pendelton  
Luke Russell  
Chloe Applin  

DAY 2 Entry List
SUNDAY 29th September

09:00 Squad 1 09:00 Squad 26
D. Sheldrake G. Watson
S. Green G. Hathorn
D. Stanford M. Peddie
M. Cobbold J. Phillips
R. Manning D. Brien
   
09:08 Squad 2 09:08 Squad 27
D. Vallis S. King
S. Rooney P. Hayden
M. Thomas D. Marshall
J. Thomas C. Harrison
R. Hill A. Harrison
S. Billinghurst R. Benton
09:16 Squad 3 09:16 Squad 28
J. Fairburn  
G. Coleman  
R. Speed  
T. Coleman  
J. Larcombe  
B. Kinch  
09:24 Squad 4 09:24 Squad 29
J. Plant S. Brightwell
D. Broomfield R. Ward
T. Tustian D. Ward
R. O'Brien E. Nelson
L. Cartwright J. Wade
N. Chambers O. Bradshaw
09:32 Squad 5 09:32 Squad 30
D. Moore S. Simpson
D. Matthews R. Harrison
A. Goodenough S. Marsden
J. Chapman I. Marsden
L. Knight B. Husthwaite
A. Smith  
09:40 Squad 6 09:40 Squad 31
B. Malecki S. Cumming
A. Griffin B. Cumming
R. Hartland J. Kelly
J. DeMulder A. Lee
R. DeMulder M. Jones
D. Hughes P. Humphreys
09:48 Squad 7 09:48 Squad 32
G. Spalding R. Allen
J. Lawn M. Sheppard
J. Harding A. Moon
M. Allen C. Avery
S. Malyon S. Trout
P. Davies  
09:56 Squad 8 09:56 Squad 33
B. Tatnall G. Moore
D. Robertson T. Leonard
S. O Reilly G. Darton
M. Hinton I. Piggott
A. Dagleish V. Elder
N. Vadasz  
10:04 Squad 9 10:04 Squad 34
S. Dooley Brian Eccles
M. Dudley Peter Cantrill
M. Yarworth Martin Finn
S. Dudley Michael Buckless
N. Rock Phil Smith
M. Day Paul Batchelor
10:12 Squad 10 10:12 Squad 35
P. Holmes Adrian Johnson
T. Walker Sam Usher
A. Burton Mark Fletcher
P. Critchley Charlie Monahan
J. Stringer Sean Foley
Robert Newsham Jim Bull
10:20 Squad 11 10:20 Squad 36
D. Roberts D. Pinnegar
H. Gizzi C. Mortinmer
M. Nicholson A. Miller
J. Hutchinson K. Roe
E. Petrauskas B. Coleman
M. Griffiths S. Newton
10:28 Squad 12 10:28 Squad 37
D. Lidbetter P. Woodley
C. Durkin T. Coulstock
S. Collingwood P. Thomas
D. Symes R. King
J. Watson J. Pittard
P. Hutchinson A. Nicholls
10:36 Squad 13 10:36 Squad 38
D. Martin S. Prescott
S. Butler D. Harris
M. Jones G. Tucker
D. Clarke H. Goaman
D. Payne S. Stacey
  E. Stacey
10:44 Squad 14 10:44 Squad 39
T. Hudson R. Middleton
M. Hudson M. Hance
R. Moore S. Betts
L. Cookson D. Moulds
H. Collins D. Evans
P. Owen A. Evans
10:52 Squad 15 10:52 Squad 40
L. Bobin L. Bryans
J. Smith A. Donnan
P. Burrows P. Bryans
S. Rattley L. Balmer
C. Scase D. Wallace
S. Gough K. Wallace
11:00 Squad 16 11:00 Squad 41
Kelvin Walsh T. Thornett
R. Eley S. Hoskins
C. Jago A. Hoskins
P. Mylam L. Cull
J. Eley S. Harrison
K. Fisher D. Barnes
11:08 Squad 17 11:08 Squad 42
D. Gooding Richard Palmer
G. Patrick A Read
G. Goldthorpe A Roe
C. Gorman J Roe
G. Donnelly S. McNamara
L. McDonnell G. Caesar
11:16 Squad 18 11:16 Squad 43
John Hudson S. Ogden
Jason Allaway K. Hodgkinson
Paul Curran M. Heath
Andy Tomlinson P. Hawthorne
Stephen Williams T. Yeomans
Andrew James R. Caesar
11:24 Squad 19 11:24 Squad 44
Pat Bird S. Gamblen
Simon Colledge J. Mcguire
Rob Johnson R. Enticknap
Adam Nash S. Davis
David Roper R. Nash
Anthony Kendal D. Lucas
11:32 Squad 20 11:32 Squad 45
G. Thomas R. Claybrook
J. Hand A. Lytwtnchuk
B. Hand G. Robbins
C. Jarvis H. Gibson
B. Allman B. Gibson
D. Heath C. Pugh
11:40 Squad 21 11:40 Squad 46
Nick Sarjant T. Hedgecock
Josh Sarjant A. Hedgecock
M. J. Neate R. Grimshaw
G. Lewis T. Simmons
D. Carpenter S. Duggan
L. Barnes L. Jones
11:48 Squad 22 11:48 Squad 47
A. Gregory G. Franklin
V. Shopland T. Lowe
W. Spackman A. Gate
T. Perkins D. McGovern
J. Wickett L. Pickard
T. Whittick G. Green
11:56 Squad 23 11:56 Squad 48
J. Severn A. Fogarty
M. Chiakli P. Hanifin
C. Denham L. McArdie
L. Clements L. Fay
N. Hendrick M. McCourt
J.T. Simms J. Clarke
12:04 Squad 24 12:04 Squad 49
Scott Barnett A. Tibbles
Mike Pennington S. Fitzgerald
Guy Robinson M. Rollason
James Savage C. Warner
Edward Wilkinson O. Durovic
Phil Jones D. Fisher
12:12 Squad 25 12:12 Squad 50
S. Clarke A. Heron
C. Daniels G. Collinson
J. Attwood P. Chantry
N. Lockton R. Mumby
A. Salt B. Gamble
J. Bowling D. Drewery

Email:

If you would prefer to email us with you booking requirements, you can do so by emailing: Sales@alanrhone.com

When you email your entries, please state the following information:

You, the Payee's:
Name / Address / Telephone Number

Each Entry We Require:
Full Name / CPSA / Class / Category / Contact (Telephone, Email or Address)
Day (Saturday 28th or Sunday 29th) / Squad Number / Start Time

The Latest News and Events

We update out news feature regularly to keep you up to date with the latest events and stories. If you have any interesting stories you would like us to know about, please send us an email with your information.