Event 3 Main Event | Entry List

Entry Lists are Alphabetical - Updated 22/5/19

Please contact us at DTL@alanrhone.com if you notice a mistake with your entry

Entry Total Surname First Name CPSA Class Category Event 3 Bank Event 3 Squad Event 3 Peg Event 3 Time
1 Abram John 35000 B Veteran 4 62 4 12:30
2 Abrams Mick 96322 B S. Vets 2 56 5 12:30
3 Ackroyd Colin 72230 B Veteran 4 64 2 12:30
4 Adams John 12635 AA Veteran 2 23 2 10:15
5 Adams Mark 126882 B Senior 3 73 4 14:30
6 Alford David SC3530 A Senior 4 32 3 10:15
7 Allanson Steven 138149 C Senior 2 53 1 12:30
8 Allen Karen 116558 B Ladies 2 22 5 10:15
9 Allen Malcolm 104548 B Veteran 3 26 5 10:15
10 Anderson Graham 127893 B S. Vets 4 63 1 12:30
11 Anstey Graham 90965 A Veteran 1 17 3 10:15
12 Argent David 123467 B Senior 1 2 5 10:00
13 Argent Kevin 120499 B Senior 1 2 2 10:00
14 Armstrong Darren U119CC AA Senior 2 85 4 14:45
15 Armstrong Jim U473Y A Senior 3 41 1 12:15
16 Armstrong Ross U164PP AA Senior 3 41 2 12:15
17 Armstrong William U326E AA Senior 1 51 2 12:30
18 Baker Mark 136156 C Senior 3 27 1 10:15
19 Balfour Wayne U172DD AA Senior 4 94 4 14:45
20 Barnett D W2621 B Ladies 4 61 2 12:30
21 Barnett John 6247 AA Veteran 4 61 1 12:30
22 Bartley Lloyd 112089 C Senior 3 28 4 10:15
23 Baugh Dave W375 AA Senior 4 45 3 12:15
24 Bean Toby 129088 A Senior 4 95 1 14:45
25 Bebbington Craig 115567 AA Senior 4 16 2 10:00
26 Beedan Daniel 90263 AA Senior 3 74 4 14:30
27 Beedan Maurice 90262 AA Veteran 3 74 1 14:30
28 Behan Brendan L8353 A Senior 3 75 4 14:30
29 Bell D. S. 115868 A Senior 4 48 2 12:15
30 Bell Darren U162CC AA Senior 1 51 3 12:30
31 Bellamy D. 67979 B Ladies 1 34 3 12:15
32 Bellamy John 10984 AA Senior 1 34 5 12:15
33 Bennett Alan 52268 B Senior 1 19 3 10:15
34 Berry Robert 125819 B Senior 4 94 2 14:45
35 Billingsby Dave 85362 B Veteran 3 28 1 10:15
36 Birch John 15449 C S. Vets 4 30 3 10:15
37 Blakeway Ted SC4539 B Senior 4 31 2 10:15
38 Bontoft David 25273 C Senior 4 96 1 14:45
39 Booth Joe 117408 A Senior 1 4 5 10:00
40 Bowman Richard 132388 C Senior 2 8 2 10:00
41 Boyd Gary SC5392 A Senior 4 78 2 14:30
42 Bradley N. U111OO AA Senior 1 51 4 12:30
43 Bradnam John 1705 A S. Vets 4 80 2 14:30
44 Brady Glyn 43471 B Veteran 1 19 2 10:15
45 Brass Peter GER02 B Senior 4 96 4 14:45
46 Bremner S. SC1226 A Senior 3 90 3 14:45
47 Brent David 118283 B Senior 2 40 3 12:15
48 Bridgman Terry 20018 UNC Veteran 2 53 5 12:30
49 Brookes Alan 5774 AA Veteran 3 12 3 10:00
50 Brown Andrew 131249 B S. Vets 3 59 1 12:30
51 Brown Roger SC5071 A Senior 4 77 3 14:30
52 Bryant Mark 119986 A Senior 2 86 5 14:45
53 Buchanan Lindell 116839 C Senior 3 11 4 10:00
54 Bull Alex 114497 A Senior 3 28 2 10:15
55 Bullock G. W627 A Senior 3 59 5 12:30
56 Burns H. 134692 C Ldy/Colt 2 21 3 10:15
57 Burns Thomas 134537 A Junior 4 30 1 10:15
58 Burton Gary 3121 AA Senior 3 11 2 10:00
59 Bushell C. M.  37684 A Senior 1 66 3 14:30
60 Bussey Edward 119291 C Senior 4 15 3 10:00
61 Buy Jane 95528 C Ladies 1 1 4 10:00
62 Byard Jessica 132294 B Jnr/Ldy 4 79 2 14:30
63 Byard Lee 725 AA Senior 4 79 1 14:30
64 Byerley Edward 5177 B Veteran 4 77 2 14:30
65 Cain Andy 134804 B Senior 2 6 1 10:00
66 Caithness D. SC4176 AA Senior 1 83 5 14:45
67 Cameron Angus SC4231 A Senior 4 29 5 10:15
68 Carroll John 112996 A Senior 1 81 1 14:45
69 Carter Steve 93328 B Senior 1 1 3 10:00
70 Casey Martin RU7008 B Veteran 3 10 4 10:00
71 Cassidy Bernard U104FF AA Senior 4 47 3 12:15
72 Chalmers Paul SC1568 A Senior 4 31 1 10:15
73 Chaplow Paul 300 AA Senior 1 65 2 14:30
74 Chapman Nigel 64228 AA Senior 1 34 2 12:15
75 Chidley Colin 117916 A Senior 2 72 1 14:30
76 Child Mark 128471 A Senior 1 35 4 12:15
77 Christie Emma SC3415 B Ladies 1 84 5 14:45
78 Clark Martin 116852 AA Veteran 2 54 5 12:30
79 Clark Steve 139807 C Veteran 4 63 2 12:30
80 Clark Tony 136858 A Senior 1 1 5 10:00
81 Clarke Robert 59764 AA Veteran 1 17 1 10:15
82 Clements Lee 119315 AA Senior 3 92 2 14:45
83 Clifton Wayne W1078 A Senior 3 9 3 10:00
84 Clooney John L195 AA Senior 2 70 4 14:30
85 Cole Jeff 108419 A Senior 2 39 1 12:15
86 Coleman Edward C209 B Veteran 3 42 5 12:15
87 Coley Ian 551 A S. Vets 1 3 3 10:00
88 Conroy Noel M11072 A Senior 2 70 2 14:30
89 Corner Steve 43952 B Senior 1 18 3 10:15
90 Coulter Bertie TBC AA Senior 2 37 3 12:15
91 Coupe Brian 30788 C Veteran 2 86 1 14:45
92 Coward D. 3078 B S. Vets 2 8 1 10:00
93 Cox Liam 99378 B Veteran 1 81 5 14:45
94 Coxhead Austin 95707 AA Senior 1 49 3 12:30
95 Crawford Edward U129HH B Senior 2 85 5 14:45
96 Crawford Kenneth U129HH A Senior 2 85 2 14:45
97 Cutter Elliott 133666 B Senior 2 53 2 12:30
98 Cutter Michael 133792 C Veteran 2 53 4 12:30
99 Dale Geoff U135HH AA Senior 4 47 1 12:15
100 Dallas David U125MM A Senior 2 85 3 14:45
101 Dallas Sammy U456X AA Veteran 2 40 2 12:15
102 Davey Alan 42555 B Veteran 2 71 5 14:30
103 Davidson David U643F A Veteran 3 73 2 14:30
104 Davies Mike W2608 C Senior 3 42 1 12:15
105 Davies Paul W2719 A Senior 4 45 4 12:15
106 Davies Scott W2627 AA Senior 4 45 1 12:15
107 Dawson Samuel U211QQ A Senior 2 87 2 14:45
108 Delf Mark 132851 AA Senior 1 49 4 12:30
109 Diener Werner GER04 UNC Senior 4 15 2 10:00
110 Dietz Robert 125714 AA Senior 3 10 2 10:00
111 Doherty Jim RU370D AA Senior 2 37 4 12:15
112 Doherty Pat M0047 UNC Senior 3 89 2 14:45
113 Donnelly William U827Y A Veteran 1 82 5 14:45
114 Doran J. P. RU1119 A S. Vets 2 88 5 14:45
115 Douglas Ian 33433 AA Senior 4 48 3 12:15
116 Dowling Colm M10584 AA Senior 3 89 4 14:45
117 Duffy Gerry 3644 AA Veteran 1 66 4 14:30
118 Duguid Gordon SC4426 B S. Vets 3 91 3 14:45
119 Edmond Simon W2696 A S. Vets 3 43 2 12:15
120 Eley Steve 125207 A Senior 2 56 2 12:30
121 Eltham G. 14219 A S. Vets 4 80 4 14:30
122 Elwell Les 115787 A Senior 1 52 2 12:30
123 Ervine Hugh U867A A Senior 3 9 4 10:00
124 Evans P. A. W2241 AA Senior 3 9 1 10:00
125 Evans R. A W2340 A Senior 4 93 1 14:45
126 Evlambiou Mike 123354 B Senior 2 56 4 12:30
127 Farnsworth Neil 128472 B Senior 4 61 5 12:30
128 Farnworth Ian 45269 A Senior 2 8 4 10:00
129 Faulkener Roger W1759 AA Senior 3 57 4 12:30
130 Faulkner Robert W2547 A Senior 3 25 5 10:15
131 Fiddler Stephen 84815 AA Senior 4 16 3 10:00
132 Finlay Allen U401C AA Senior 1 82 3 14:45
133 Finlay James L10893 B Senior 3 75 2 14:30
134 Flatli Robert 520124 C Veteran 3 25 4 10:15
135 Flower Carl 117800 A Senior 3 25 1 10:15
136 Flower Ian 117747 AA Senior 2 23 4 10:15
137 Fooks Joe TBC UNC Senior 4 13 2 10:00
138 Forbes Angus SC6214 B Veteran 4 29 4 10:15
139 Forbes Danny SC5405 B Senior 4 29 1 10:15
140 Forrest Steven SC5366 C Senior 2 88 3 14:45
141 Foster Ian 128050 B Senior 3 42 2 12:15
142 Fowkes Alan 105846 A Veteran 1 66 5 14:30
143 Fowler Neil 89370 A S. Vets 4 80 5 14:30
144 Frankland P. 88221 AA Senior 1 4 1 10:00
145 Fraser Catherine S3075 A Ladies 1 50 3 12:30
146 Gardener Anthony 7442 A S. Vets 4 47 2 12:15
147 Gardiner Shaun 100330 AA Senior 1 20 5 10:15
148 Garrett David 124724 AA Senior 2 39 2 12:15
149 Garrihy Martin M5676 B S. Vets 3 58 2 12:30
150 Gatenby Christopher 132481 A Senior 2 6 2 10:00
151 Gazes Tim 66554 B Senior 4 96 5 14:45
152 Gibson Jason 128558 A Senior 2 7 2 10:00
153 Gilmore John L10913 B S. Vets 1 3 1 10:00
154 Gilmore Niall L10929 A Senior 1 3 2 10:00
155 Gimblett Alan 2909 A Senior 2 71 3 14:30
156 Gleeson John M10485 B Senior 2 70 3 14:30
157 Gorman D. L11223 A Junior 2 70 1 14:30
158 Gorrett Paul 133138 C Senior 2 6 4 10:00
159 Graham Nigel RU11358 AA Senior 3 44 2 12:15
160 Gray John 138840 C Senior 4 13 3 10:00
161 Greening Gordon 100552 C S. Vets 4 15 1 10:00
162 Greening Lorraine 137724 C Ladies 4 13 4 10:00
163 Greenlaw Richard SC4436 AA Senior 1 83 3 14:45
164 Greenstock Andrew 97568 AA Senior 2 69 2 14:30
165 Grey David U119MM A Senior 3 76 2 14:30
166 Griffith W. A. U0005 A Veteran 2 86 3 14:45
167 Griffiths Gordon SC185 A Senior 4 31 3 10:15
168 Griffiths Tom W551 A Veteran 4 45 5 12:15
169 Guilfoyle David L11167 A Senior 3 75 1 14:30
170 Gwynne David RU1102 A S. Vets 2 39 5 12:15
171 Haines Robert 116979 AA S. Vets 1 3 4 10:00
172 Hambly H. O. 129005 C Senior 3 27 3 10:15
173 Hancock Peter 109234 B S. Vets 4 14 2 10:00
174 Hansen Aage Walter NO178399 C S. Vets 3 27 4 10:15
175 Hanson Judith 121918 C Ladies 2 38 3 12:15
176 Hardy E. 129372 B Junior 4 61 4 12:30
177 Hartley Mike 118693 AA Veteran 1 81 2 14:45
178 Harvey M. 123018 A Senior 2 21 2 10:15
179 Hawksworth Sam 137743 C Senior 4 96 3 14:45
180 Henry Allan 4336 AA Senior 4 77 5 14:30
181 Henry James RU511G AA Senior 2 69 3 14:30
182 Henshaw Christopher 135816 C S. Vets 1 18 2 10:15
183 Hickey Pat M11049 B Senior 3 90 4 14:45
184 Hill Tim 114873 B Senior 2 72 2 14:30
185 Hinchliffe David 121065 AA S. Vets 2 38 1 12:15
186 Hitchmough Jane 105606 B Ladies 1 33 5 12:15
187 Hodkinson Gordon 129226 B Veteran 2 38 2 12:15
188 Holden Emma 7226 AA Ldy/Jnr 1 52 4 12:30
189 Holden Lewis 129664 A Senior 1 81 3 14:45
190 Holden Russ 7228 AA Senior 1 52 3 12:30
191 Hollowbread Paul 128610 B Senior 1 35 2 12:15
192 Hollowell C. 8683 B S. Vets 2 21 5 10:15
193 Horsley David 139317 C Veteran 1 66 2 14:30
194 Houghton Marvin 98708 A Senior 1 66 1 14:30
195 Howells T. W906 AA S. Vets 3 43 1 12:15
196 Howlett G. K. 45553 AA Senior 1 50 1 12:30
197 Hudson Dennis 95653 A Senior 2 22 3 10:15
198 Hufton Russ 106438 AA Senior 3 92 3 14:45
199 Hunter Sam SC5193 AA Senior 3 76 1 14:30
200 Hunter William U12300 B Senior 3 76 3 14:30
201 Hutchinson Bernie 129755 A Senior 4 16 5 10:00
202 Jacobs Brian 56060 B Veteran 2 5 3 10:00
203 Jago Ian 95773 AA Senior 4 96 2 14:45
204 James Steven 11197 C Veteran 4 32 2 10:15
205 Janes Steve 130245 AA Senior 3 26 3 10:15
206 Jeminson M. 128899 AA Senior 2 54 4 12:30
207 Jenkins Glyn W1744 A Senior 3 9 5 10:00
208 Jenkins Ronald SC3513 B Veteran 1 50 5 12:30
209 Johnson Peter 129744 B Senior 1 36 3 12:15
210 Johnstone Steven 36045 B Senior 4 32 5 10:15
211 Jones Chris 102001 B Senior 1 84 2 14:45
212 Jones John W2596 AA Senior 4 45 2 12:15
213 Jones Karl W422 AA Senior 3 26 4 10:15
214 Jones Kenneth SC4766 AA Senior 4 78 4 14:30
215 Jones Martin W2597 A Senior 4 46 2 12:15
216 Jones R. E. W2324 AA Senior 4 93 3 14:45
217 Jones R. M. W2325 A Senior 4 93 4 14:45
218 Kaspersen Kurt NOM332985 C Senior 2 24 3 10:15
219 Kearey Lee 72508 A Senior 2 6 3 10:00
220 Kearnes Noel L4016 A Veteran 2 55 3 12:30
221 Keatley Allan U177HH B Senior 2 87 5 14:45
222 Kello Kjell NO1565232 UNC Senior 3 25 2 10:15
223 Kelly Terry C10247 A Senior 2 55 5 12:30
224 Kennedy Rhuaraidh SC4259 B Senior 4 78 5 14:30
225 Keon Raymond 129878 UNC Senior 4 79 5 14:30
226 Kerins Jamie C4011 AA Senior 3 58 3 12:30
227 Kimberley Mark 129068 C Senior 3 59 2 12:30
228 King Ian 120544 B Senior 2 86 4 14:45
229 Kirby Lee 115837 AA Senior 4 14 3 10:00
230 Kjeldsberg Knut Saxe 85466 B S. Vets 3 27 2 10:15
231 Knox Harry U731R A S. Vets 2 88 1 14:45
232 Lamb Phillip 113316 A Veteran 3 26 1 10:15
233 Laverick John 118908 A Senior 1 36 4 12:15
234 Lawless Gerry C6126 AA Senior 4 63 4 12:30
235 Lawrence Michael C11108 B Senior 3 90 2 14:45
236 Lawrence Patrick C11109 A Senior 3 90 1 14:45
237 Lazenby Andrew 49972 A Senior 1 34 4 12:15
238 Lazenby Dave 49197 A Veteran 1 34 1 12:15
239 Leak Andy 68222 A Senior 2 70 5 14:30
240 Lewis R. C.  W2233 AA Veteran 3 57 1 12:30
241 Lewis Rhys W2691 A Senior 2 7 5 10:00
242 Lewzey David 11701 A Veteran 1 1 1 10:00
243 Liddell Colin 118066 A Veteran 1 36 5 12:15
244 Linnell Jason 128135 AA Senior 1 36 2 12:15
245 Lloyd G. W. W277 A Veteran 4 93 5 14:45
246 Lloyd Ian W276 A Senior 4 93 2 14:45
247 Logan Connor 65536 B Senior 4 95 3 14:45
248 Logan Daniel 30603 AA Senior 2 69 1 14:30
249 Logan Snr William 8111 A S. Vets 2 22 4 10:15
250 Lovatt Nigel 6151 A Veteran 1 49 2 12:30
251 Lucas J. A. 1802 C S. Vets 2 24 2 10:15
252 Lyons Ed 127177 A Senior 1 81 4 14:45
253 MacDonald Angus SC1746 B Veteran 1 68 1 14:30
254 MacDonald Graham SC4243 B Senior 4 32 1 10:15
255 MacDonough Sean SC750 C Veteran 2 88 2 14:45
256 MacDougall Grant SC2940 AA Senior 2 23 1 10:15
257 Mackay Don SC6264 AA Senior 4 29 3 10:15
258 MacKay Kevin SC4378 A Senior 3 76 5 14:30
259 Mackenzie John SC1675 AA Senior 4 29 2 10:15
260 Macleod Cathel SC4989 C S. Vets 3 76 4 14:30
261 MacPhail Donnie SC6412 A Senior 4 31 5 10:15
262 MacPhail James SC2694 A Senior 4 30 5 10:15
263 Malachy Moran C10490 A Senior 3 42 4 12:15
264 Mallinson Richard W2298 A Senior 3 57 3 12:30
265 Marsh Stephen 137032 B Senior 1 1 2 10:00
266 Martin Sean U183FF A Senior 2 40 4 12:15
267 Mason John 133189 A Senior 1 3 5 10:00
268 Mason Malcolm 40383 C Veteran 1 19 5 10:15
269 Maughan Noel C645 B Senior 3 42 3 12:15
270 McBay Ivar SC4205 AA Senior 1 83 1 14:45
271 McCauley Enoch U337C AA Senior 3 41 3 12:15
272 McCauley Sharon U113MM C Ladies 3 41 5 12:15
273 McCauley Timothy U14500 AA Junior 1 49 1 12:30
274 McConville M. H. W397 B S. Vets 2 39 3 12:15
275 McConville M. J. W1342 A Senior 2 37 4 12:15
276 McCoy Gerry RU3628 AA Senior 2 37 1 12:15
277 McCrystal Patrick RU10254 B Senior 3 10 3 10:00
278 McDonald Cathal L9151 AA Senior 2 55 4 12:30
279 McDonell A. SC3621 A Senior 1 50 2 12:30
280 McFlynn Bernard U6397 B Senior 2 85 1 14:45
281 McGillen Michael C807 AA Senior 2 55 1 12:30
282 McGillivray Kenny SC6138 C Veteran 4 31 4 10:15
283 McGloin John C10685 B Senior 4 63 5 12:30
284 McGovern C. A. 13858 B Ladies 2 24 5 10:15
285 McGovern Roy 124989 A Veteran 2 24 4 10:15
286 Mckay D. M. S1111 AA Senior 1 50 4 12:30
287 McKay Frank RU718G B S. Vets 2 39 4 12:15
288 McNamara Ollie L9241 A Senior 3 75 3 14:30
289 McNamee Gerry RU9156 A Senior 1 67 4 14:30
290 Meadows Bob 121272 C Veteran 2 71 2 14:30
291 Meakin Paul 111393 AA Senior 3 92 5 14:45
292 Melrose Andrew SC3837 A Senior 1 68 4 14:30
293 Melrose Dianne SC3922 B Ladies 1 68 3 14:30
294 Miller J. G. SC3059 A Veteran 1 51 5 12:30
295 Mills Iwan W2790 A Colts 4 62 3 12:30
296 Mills Phil W1544 AA Senior 4 62 1 12:30
297 Milne Michael SC583 AA Veteran 3 25 3 10:15
298 Mock Jon 122845 B Veteran 2 72 5 14:30
299 Moir T.G 67036 A Veteran 3 57 5 12:30
300 Molly Paul U152DD A Senior 3 44 1 12:15
301 Montgomery John U399C A S. Vets 1 82 1 14:45
302 Montgomery Keith U207PP AA Senior 2 87 4 14:45
303 Montgomery Thomas U134MM AA Senior 2 87 3 14:45
304 Morgan Neil 69664 B Senior 1 19 4 10:15
305 Morley Kevin 124647 B Veteran 2 22 2 10:15
306 Morris Charlotte 2308 C Ldy/Colt 4 94 3 14:45
307 Morris Chris 103791 A Senior 2 5 1 10:00
308 Morris Dave 118843 B Senior 4 94 1 14:45
309 Morris Richard 111934 A Senior 2 5 5 10:00
310 Morris Sharon 124039 B Ladies 4 94 5 14:45
311 Moule Chris 43566 AA Senior 1 20 4 10:15
312 Mullarkey Ian 71316 AA Senior 4 77 4 14:30
313 Nairn Graham SC4562 A Senior 4 78 3 14:30
314 Nation Henry 134542 B Senior 1 2 1 10:00
315 Newman Ken 107719 B Senior 3 28 3 10:15
316 Nichols-Weaver Sarah 140040 C Ladies 3 73 3 14:30
317 Nightingale Anthony 117751 B Veteran 3 12 5 10:00
318 Nightingale Craig 117750 AA Senior 3 12 4 10:00
319 Nightingale Ed 117748 C Veteran 3 12 1 10:00
320 Noon Michael C6442 AA Senior 3 58 5 12:30
321 Nutter Geoff 88429 A Senior 4 16 1 10:00
322 O’Connor Patrick C11310 B Veteran 4 63 3 12:30
323 O’Donoghue Ger M9310 B Senior 3 90 5 14:45
324 O’Hara Edmond C9262 A Veteran 3 58 4 12:30
325 O’Neill Ryan RU11104 C Senior 2 86 2 14:45
326 O’Rouke Alan C9256 A Senior 2 55 2 12:30
327 O’Sullivan Brendan M10048 A Senior 3 89 5 14:45
328 Odam Sarah 128021 C Ladies 2 38 4 12:15
329 Offord John 5854 A Veteran 1 17 5 10:15
330 Olden Robert 86078 A Senior 4 30 4 10:15
331 Oliver Thomas 132308 B Senior 2 53 3 12:30
332 Osbourne Paul 130791 A Senior 1 35 3 12:15
333 Owen Paul 12362 A Veteran 2 87 1 14:45
334 Owen Simon 134229 AA Senior 2 56 1 12:30
335 Pain Cliff 99155 A Veteran 1 18 4 10:15
336 Palmer Will W5 A Veteran 3 9 2 10:00
337 Pape Steven  95558 C Veteran 4 48 1 12:15
338 Parish Adrian 29285 A Senior 3 43 3 12:15
339 Parry E.G. W1202 A Senior 3 43 5 12:15
340 Peacock Allan SC911 A Veteran 4 15 5 10:00
341 Penty David 140587 UNC Senior 2 40 1 12:15
342 Peters Patrick L6702 AA Senior 3 75 5 14:30
343 Petherbridge Mac 138026 C Colts 4 79 4 14:30
344 Petherbridge Troy 115717 AA Senior 4 79 3 14:30
345 Phillipson Ted 11811 AA Veteran 4 77 1 14:30
346 Piper Alan 113822 A Senior 2 21 1 10:15
347 Powell Jan 108711 AA Senior 3 60 3 12:30
348 Powell Leanne 111815 AA Ladies 3 60 5 12:30
349 Price Dan 133087 AA Senior 1 20 1 10:15
350 Price Michael W2085 B Senior 1 18 1 10:15
351 Priestman D. 122880 AA Senior 1 4 4 10:00
352 Pritchard J. J. 119773 B Veteran 3 11 5 10:00
353 Pryor Andy 95211 B Senior 2 72 4 14:30
354 Pullman Shaun 132899 A Senior 1 2 3 10:00
355 Quinn Adrian RU123II B Senior 3 44 4 12:15
356 Quinn Bernadette RU6726 A Ladies 3 44 3 12:15
357 Quinn M. J. U102FF B Senior 1 67 5 14:30
358 Quinn Paul RU6721 B Senior 1 67 2 14:30
359 Quinn Phelim U1508 A Veteran 3 44 5 12:15
360 Quinn Phelim Hugh RU6724 AA Senior 1 67 4 14:30
361 Quinn Ronan RU11525 UNC Junior 1 67 1 14:30
362 Rautenberg Charlie SC1117 B Veteran 4 48 5 12:15
363 Read Anthony 69856 A Veteran 1 17 4 10:15
364 Reddy Neil 66700 B S. Vets 2 5 4 10:00
365 Relph Peter 105605 AA Senior 1 33 3 12:15
366 Rennie Clova SC5488 B Ladies 1 84 3 14:45
367 Ricketts D. W556 AA S. Vets 3 43 4 12:15
368 Ridley Derek 31260 B Senior 4 48 4 12:15
369 Ritchie Keith 126380 AA Senior 2 54 2 12:30
370 Roberts Tom 134284 A Junior 4 62 5 12:30
371 Robertson Marcus SC6224 AA Senior 3 91 4 14:45
372 Robinson David 80808 C Senior 2 23 3 10:15
373 Robinson Tom 90911 AA Senior 1 52 1 12:30
374 Rogers Geoff 4526 A S. Vets 4 30 4 10:15
375 Roper Ian 123542 A Senior 3 74 5 14:30
376 Rose Nick 26091 AA Senior 3 92 4 14:45
377 Rowe G. M. 3979 C S. Vets 3 11 1 10:00
378 Ruane Jack 129118 A Senior 1 20 3 10:15
379 Sant Paul 125165 A Senior 4 46 5 12:15
380 Sayles G. 119513 A Veteran 2 8 5 10:00
381 Scott Norman SC5385 A Veteran 3 91 1 14:45
382 Searby Mike 136040 A S. Vets 2 54 3 12:30
383 Seeley Roger 56391 A Senior 2 22 1 10:15
384 Seifert Julian 125038 B Senior 2 21 4 10:15
385 Shanahan Brian M10926 AA Senior 3 60 2 12:30
386 Shanahan Cian M11123 B Junior 3 60 1 12:30
387 Shanks Tom SC5135 A S. Vets 2 88 4 14:45
388 Sharpstone Harvey 82924 B Veteran 4 46 3 12:15
389 Shaw Mark 96250 AA Senior 4 64 4 12:30
390 Sheedy M.  M1958 A Veteran 3 58 1 12:30
391 Sheldrake Matt 129704 A Senior 1 65 4 14:30
392 Shirt Richard 130714 B Senior 1 36 1 12:15
393 Shortt Colin U116EE A Senior 1 82 3 14:45
394 Shortt Stephen U719E AA Senior 1 82 4 14:45
395 Shynn K.  10819 A S. Vets 4 80 3 14:30
396 Shynn R. 4971 B Veteran 4 80 1 14:30
397 Sinclair John SC1647 C S. Vets 1 68 2 14:30
398 Singleton Bob 95522 AA Senior 1 84 1 14:45
399 Singleton R. 104392 A S. Vets 2 8 3 10:00
400 Sloan Ronald U105FF AA Senior 3 89 1 14:45
401 Smith Carrie SC4375 AA Ladies 1 84 4 14:45
402 Smith Kevan SC3656 AA Senior 1 83 4 14:45
403 Smith Marty 125835 AA Senior 1 65 3 14:30
404 Smith Shane 105655 AA Senior 4 64 3 12:30
405 Smith W. SC4319 A Senior 1 83 2 14:45
406 Sneyd Richard 103548 A Veteran 4 46 1 12:15
407 Southall Leah 132717 A Ldy/Colts 4 47 4 12:15
408 Spence W. J. U3348 B Veteran 2 37 2 12:15
409 Spooner Ian 63999 A Veteran 1 19 1 10:15
410 Spratley P. 119430 B Veteran 3 57 2 12:30
411 Stanbrook Caroline 112079 A Ladies 1 33 2 12:15
412 Stanbrook Dave 112080 B Senior 1 33 4 12:15
413 Stead Colin 116326 B Senior 2 69 5 14:30
414 Stead Karen 126257 C Ladies 2 69 4 14:30
415 Steward Craig 126722 B Senior 4 95 2 14:45
416 Steward Jordan 140537 C Junior 4 78 1 14:30
417 Stock Kevin 92164 A Senior 4 14 5 10:00
418 Stone Oneill 139013 C Senior 2 56 3 12:30
419 Street Derek SC4314 A Veteran 1 68 5 14:30
420 Swatts Andrea 118929 A Ladies 1 49 5 12:30
421 Swinbourne Terry 68891 C S. Vets 3 12 2 10:00
422 Taberner David 11531 A S. Vets 2 23 5 10:15
423 Taylor David 14934 AA Veteran 1 35 1 12:15
424 Taylor Graham 109155 A Veteran 4 64 5 12:30
425 Taylor John 95589 A Veteran 4 64 1 12:30
426 Terry Paul 131607 C Senior 4 95 5 14:45
427 Thackeray M. G. 139182 C Senior 1 52 5 12:30
428 Thomas P. A. 65442 A Senior 4 16 4 10:00
429 Thomas Paul 129125 A Senior 3 91 5 14:45
430 Thomas Russell W1427 A Senior 4 61 3 12:30
431 Thomas Sarah 133563 C Ladies 4 15 4 10:00
432 Thomas Stephen 106514 C Veteran 3 11 3 10:00
433 Thrane Geir NO10124 B Senior 3 26 2 10:15
434 Thurnell I. 2003 A Ldy/Colts 1 65 5 14:30
435 Thurnell Martin 19666 B Senior 2 7 4 10:00
436 Timony Shane 139793 C Veteran 1 35 5 12:15
437 Titterington John 127613 A Senior 2 40 5 12:15
438 Tomkins John L7055 A Senior 2 24 1 10:15
439 Toomer Dave 10892 AA Veteran 1 33 1 12:15
440 Turkington Mervyn 109958 A Veteran 4 32 4 10:15
441 Turner Michael 109672 AA Senior 1 20 2 10:15
442 Turnes George 90649 A Veteran 1 18 5 10:15
443 Vale Matthew 128702 B Senior 3 73 1 14:30
444 Vaughan K. 109482 B Ladies 3 59 4 12:30
445 Vaughan R.  101008 A Senior 3 59 3 12:30
446 Venn Mark 81903 A Senior 3 10 5 10:00
447 Venn Susan 83093 C Ladies 3 10 1 10:00
448 Vicary Darren 129861 A Senior 2 6 5 10:00
449 Vidler Doug 106013 AA Senior 3 27 5 10:15
450 Wade Shaun 135614 B Senior 4 95 4 14:45
451 Waghorne Michelle 102790 A Ladies 4 14 4 10:00
452 Waghorne Nicky 102791 AA Senior 3 60 4 12:30
453 Walsh Jerry M470 AA Senior 3 89 3 14:45
454 Wannell Mike 116027 B Veteran 2 71 1 14:30
455 Waring David 124591 B Veteran 3 91 2 14:45
456 Wasley Russell 131137 C Senior 3 41 4 12:15
457 Watkinson Darren 127060 A Senior 3 92 1 14:45
458 Weaver Karl 130519 B Senior 3 73 5 14:30
459 Webb Phil 113950 C Veteran 2 71 4 14:30
460 Wells Marc 133591 A Senior 2 7 3 10:00
461 Whitehead Stuart 108175 A Senior 2 7 1 10:00
462 Whiten Hazel 111933 B Ladies 2 5 2 10:00
463 Whiting Andrew 132790 B Senior 2 54 1 12:30
464 Wilcoxson Lee 129381 AA Senior 2 38 5 12:15
465 Williams Karl 117135 A Senior 3 28 5 10:15
466 Williams Paul 22000 A Senior 3 74 3 14:30
467 Williams Simon 119426 AA Senior 1 17 2 10:15
468 Williamson Ivan U203X A Senior 4 47 5 12:15
469 Wilson Pauline 122113 B Ladies 4 13 5 10:00
470 Wilson Roger 122072 C Veteran 4 13 1 10:00
471 Wishart Alex SC4838 C Veteran 4 46 4 12:15
472 Woods Richard 118619 B Veteran 1 2 4 10:00
473 Woolcock Keith 73307 A Senior 2 72 3 14:30
474 Woolley Curtis 111369 AA Senior 1 65 1 14:30
475 Wragg A. 105904 AA Senior 1 4 2 10:00
476 Wragg Andrew 121503 A Senior 3 74 2 14:30
477 Wright R. 114659 B Veteran 1 4 3 10:00
478 Young James U101FF AA Senior 1 51 1 12:30
479 Zilionis Vidas 124540 A Senior 4 62 2 12:30

 

Squad Planning

At the Krieghoff DTL you will shoot 100 birds over 4 traps, 25 on each trap. You will notice that your squad moves to the next trap after you have shot 25 targets, so for instance if you're shooting on Squad 1 at 10:00 on Trap A, the next Trap will be Trap B at 10:30, then Trap C at 11:00 and finally Trap D at 11:30. You stay within a specific Bank of 4 Traps for your entire 100 birds, so if you start on Trap D, you will then move onto the following Trap in the same Bank which is Trap A.

You can view the Full Squad Plan to see all 16 Traps and how it works.